Patrick Stewart

Birth Name :

Patrick Hewes Stewart

Birth Date :

July 13, 1940

Birth Place :

Mirfield, Yorkshire, England

Popular for :

As Captain Jean-Luc Picard in TV series "Star Trek: The Next Generation" (1987-1994)

Patrick Stewart Picture