Patrick Wilson

Birth Name :

Patrick Joseph Wilson

Birth Date :

July 03, 1973

Birth Place :

Norfolk, Virginia, USA

Popular for :

As Raoul in "The Phantom of the Opera" (2004)

Patrick Wilson Picture

Patrick Wilson Related News

Weezer's Drummer Tweets on Tour Bus Crash

Weezer's Drummer Tweets on Tour Bus Crash

Comment | 2398 days ago
Providing his comment on the rock band's tour bus crash that led to frontman Rivers Cuomo being hospitalized, Patrick Wilson mentions, 'It was perfect conditions for black ice.' Read More
'Watchmen' Actor Patrick Wilson and Wife Welcome Second Son

'Watchmen' Actor Patrick Wilson and Wife Welcome Second Son

Comment | 2516 days ago
Patrick Wilson and his wife Dagmara Dominczyk have welcomed their second son, Kassian McCarrell Wilson, who was born on Sunday, August 9. Read More
'Watchmen' Actor Patrick Wilson and Dagmara Dominczyk Expecting Second Baby

'Watchmen' Actor Patrick Wilson and Dagmara Dominczyk Expecting Second Baby

Comment | 2662 days ago
Patrick Wilson and his actress wife Dagmara Dominczyk are currently waiting for the birth of their second child in June. Read More

Patrick Wilson Movie