Paul Potts

Birth Name :

Paul Robert Potts

Birth Date :

October 13, 1970

Birth Place :

Bristol, England, UK

Popular for :

Winner of the first series of "Britain's Got Talent"

Paul Potts Video

Paul Potts Album and Single