Paul Rudd

Birth Name :

Paul Stephen Rudd

Birth Date :

April 06, 1969

Birth Place :

Passaic, New Jersey, USA

Popular for :

As Josh in "Clueless" (1995)

Paul Rudd Picture

Paul Rudd Related News

Paul Rudd Wants to Create Own Superhero

Paul Rudd Wants to Create Own Superhero

Comment | 2136 days ago
The 'How Do You Know' actor admits he has developed a whole persona for his proposed character and even decided he wants his superpower to be based on a popular word puzzle game. Read More
Reese Witherspoon Gets Surprise on Her 33rd Birthday

Reese Witherspoon Gets Surprise on Her 33rd Birthday

Comment | 2811 days ago
Reese Witherspoon has got a surprise from her co-stars in 'Monsters vs. Aliens' on her 33rd birthday on Sunday, March 22. Read More
Paul Rudd Delighted at Underwear Wearing Pfeiffer

Paul Rudd Delighted at Underwear Wearing Pfeiffer

Comment | 3433 days ago
Paul Rudd was already amused on the first day shooting of new film where he was photographing co-star Michelle Pfeiffer in her underwear. Read More

Paul Rudd Movie