Paulina Rubio

Birth Name :

Paulina Rubio Dosamantes

Birth Date :

June 17, 1971

Birth Place :

Mexico City, Mexico

Popular for :

Debut album "La Chica Dorada" (1992)

Paulina Rubio Album and Single

Paulina Rubio Movie