Peter Andre

Birth Name :

Peter James Andrea

Birth Date :

February 27, 1973

Birth Place :

Harrow, London, England, UK

Popular for :

Album "Natural" (1996)

Peter Andre Picture

Peter Andre Related News

Peter Andre Admits He's Still Attracted to Ex-Girlfriend

Peter Andre Admits He's Still Attracted to Ex-Girlfriend

Comment | 1998 days ago
Talking about Elen Rivas, the 'Behind Closed Doors' hitmaker says, 'I think we'll actually end up being really close friends, as we've got a lot of time for each other.' Read More
Peter Andre Splits From Elen

Peter Andre Splits From Elen

Comment | 2006 days ago
Peter Andre and Elen Rivas have called time on their five-month romance, with the Australian singer reportedly blaming his working commitments for their split. Read More
Sleepy Boyfriend Peter Andre

Sleepy Boyfriend Peter Andre

Comment | 2008 days ago
Peter Andre ate so much food on a recent date with girlfriend Elen Rivas, he fell asleep in the cinema afterwards. Read More

Peter Andre Album and Single