Piper Perabo

Birth Name :

Piper Lisa Perabo

Birth Date :

October 31, 1976

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Violet Sanford in "Coyote Ugly" (2000)

Piper Perabo Picture

Piper Perabo Movie