Birth Name :

Armando Christian Perez

Birth Date :

January 14, 1981

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Popular for :

Debut album "M.I.A.M.I." (2004)

Pitbull Picture

Pitbull Related News

Speeding, Pitbull Arrested for DUI

Speeding, Pitbull Arrested for DUI

Comment | 3205 days ago
Speeding pass Miami police, the Cuban-American rapper was arrested because he was driving under alcohol influence. Read More

Pitbull Movie