Birth Name :

Quinton Ramone Jackson

Birth Date :

June 20, 1978

Birth Place :

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Popular for :

UFC Light Heavyweight holder in 2007

Quinton Jackson Picture

Quinton Jackson Related News

Quinton Jackson Thinks 'The A-Team' Co-Stars Are Dull

Quinton Jackson Thinks 'The A-Team' Co-Stars Are Dull

Comment | 2101 days ago
The B.A. Baracus depicter of the film reveals that while he and co-star Liam Neeson went partying in the clubs after shooting, Bradley Cooper and Sharlto Copley probably read a book. Read More