Rachael Ray

Birth Name :

Rachael Domenica Ray

Birth Date :

August 25, 1968

Birth Place :

Glens Falls, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Host in a talk/lifestyle program "Rachael Ray" (2006-2008)

Rachael Ray Picture

Rachael Ray Related News

'Rachael Ray' Preview: Nick Jonas Feels Pressure of Being Cook-Off Judge

'Rachael Ray' Preview: Nick Jonas Feels Pressure of Being Cook-Off Judge

Comment | 2116 days ago
When two brothers bring their battle over who has the best burger to the talk show, the youngest member of the Jonas Brothers lends a hand to settle a score between the two. Read More

Rachael Ray Movie