Rachel Bilson

Birth Name :

Rachel Sarah Bilson

Birth Date :

August 25, 1981

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Summer Roberts in TV Series "The O.C." (2003)

Rachel Bilson Picture

Rachel Bilson Related News

Mischa Barton Mocked by Rachel Bilson in Funny or Die Video

Mischa Barton Mocked by Rachel Bilson in Funny or Die Video

Comment | 1487 days ago
The former star of 'The O.C.' receives a blow from Bilson in the rap lyrics that read, 'They comin' at me, like 'Where ya been?'/ You should be askin' Mischa Barton!' Read More
Rachel Bilson Still Keeps Her Shoes From When She Was 13

Rachel Bilson Still Keeps Her Shoes From When She Was 13

Comment | 1756 days ago
Revealing that her feet stop growing since she was a teenager, the brunette beauty admitted that she's been keeping all her shoes from when she was 13 years old. Read More
Rachel Bilson Spotted in Skimpy Black Bikini in Barbados

Rachel Bilson Spotted in Skimpy Black Bikini in Barbados

Comment | 1758 days ago
The 'Jumper' actress is seen wearing black two-piece when hitting the beach with her boyfriend Hayden Christensen. Read More