Rachel Blanchard

Birth Name :

Rachel Elise Blanchard

Birth Date :

March 19, 1976

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Popular for :

As Cher Horowitz in TV series "Clueless" (1996)

Rachel Blanchard Movie