Radha Mitchell

Birth Name :

Radha Rani Amber Indigo Anunda Mitchell

Birth Date :

November 12, 1973

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Popular for :

As Cassandra Rushmore in TV series "Neighbours" (1994)

Radha Mitchell Movie