Raekwon

Birth Name :

Corey Woods

Birth Date :

January 12, 1970

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

Debut album "Only Built 4 Cuban Linx..." (1995)

Raekwon Related News

Confirmed, Justin Bieber Will Do Collaboration With Kanye West

Confirmed, Justin Bieber Will Do Collaboration With Kanye West

Comment | 2301 days ago
Wu-Tang Clan rapper Raekwon, who also joins forces with the 'Baby' hitmaker and the 'Power' rapper for the gig, spills they all are definitely going to record some sweet music together. Read More

Raekwon Album and Single

Raekwon Movie