Rafael Nadal

Birth Name :

Rafael Nadal Parera

Birth Date :

June 03, 1986

Birth Place :

Manacor, Majorca, Spain

Popular for :

2008 World No. 1 Spanish tennis player

Rafael Nadal Picture

Rafael Nadal Related News

Pics: Rafael Nadal Flashes Buttcrack at Armani Photo Shoot

Pics: Rafael Nadal Flashes Buttcrack at Armani Photo Shoot

Comment | 2078 days ago
The famous tennis player was posing shirtless with low cut jeans when he unintentionally showed off his builder's bum during a photo shoot for Emporio Armani Underwear. Read More
Rafael Nadal's New Armani Underwear Ad Debuted in Full

Rafael Nadal's New Armani Underwear Ad Debuted in Full

Comment | 2099 days ago
The tennis player bares his abs in the clip, wearing only Armani's briefs or jeans while leaning on a wall and wet floor. Read More
Rafael Nadal Takes Off Shirt for New Armani Ad

Rafael Nadal Takes Off Shirt for New Armani Ad

Comment | 2145 days ago
Meanwhile, Megan Fox turns up the heat in a black lacy two piece lingerie for the black-and-white ad shot for Giorgio Armani underwear. Read More

Rafael Nadal Movie