Rashida Jones

Birth Name :

Rashida Leah Jones

Birth Date :

February 25, 1976

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Louisa Fenn in TV series "Boston Public" (2000-2002)

Rashida Jones Picture

Rashida Jones Related News

Red Carpet Treatment for L.A. Premiere of 'I Love You, Man'

Red Carpet Treatment for L.A. Premiere of 'I Love You, Man'

Comment | 2630 days ago
Rashida Jones, Paul Rudd and Jason Segel among others walked the red carpet at the 'I Love You, Man' premiere in Los Angeles. Read More