Raven-Symone

Birth Name :

Raven-Symone Christina Pearman

Birth Date :

December 10, 1985

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Popular for :

As Raven Baxter in TV series "That's So Raven" (2003-2007)

Raven-Symone Picture

Raven-Symone Album and Single