Ray Liotta

Birth Name :

Raymond Liotta

Birth Date :

December 18, 1954

Birth Place :

Newark, New Jersey

Popular for :

As Henry Hill in movie "Goodfellas" (1990)

Ray Liotta Related News

Cuba Gooding and Ray Liotta are Wanted Heroes

Comment | 3183 days ago
Cuba Gooding Jr. and Ray Liotta are set to appear in 'Hero Wanted' movie about a garbage man in bank heist, started to shoot next month in Bulgaria. Read More

'Goodfellas' Liotta Suspected of DUI

Comment | 3238 days ago
Goodfellas' actor, Ray Liotta, was arrested on suspicion of DUI but released on bail after posting $15K, he was scheduled to appear in court next month. Read More