Red Hot Chili Peppers

Birth Name :

Tony Flow and the Miraculously Majestic Masters of Mayhem

Birth Date :

1983

Birth Place :

California, USA

Popular for :

Album "Blood Sugar Sex Magik" (1991)

Red Hot Chili Peppers Related News

Rocker Anthony Kiedis Splits From Girlfriend

Rocker Anthony Kiedis Splits From Girlfriend

Comment | 2773 days ago
Red Hot Chili Peppers' Anthony Kiedis and his girlfriend, former model Heather Christie, have split up. Read More
Malibu's on Fire, Michael Balzary Lost House

Malibu's on Fire, Michael Balzary Lost House

Comment | 3002 days ago
Another wildfires erupted, this time the fires threatened Malibu area and caused the house of Red Hot Chili Peppers' bassist to be burnt down. Read More
RHCP's Anthony Kiedis Names Son 'Everly Bear'

RHCP's Anthony Kiedis Names Son 'Everly Bear'

Comment | 3043 days ago
The Red Hot Chili Peppers frontman takes 'Everly' from his favorite band 'Everly Brothers' and he always thought an earthy name would do good. Read More

Red Hot Chili Peppers Album and Single