Regina Spektor

Birth Name :

Regina Ilyinichna Spektor

Birth Date :

February 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Moscow, Russia

Popular for :

Single "Fidelity" (2006)

Regina Spektor Video

Regina Spektor Album and Single

Regina Spektor Movie