Rob Lowe

Birth Name :

Robert Hepler Lowe

Birth Date :

March 17, 1964

Birth Place :

Charlottesville, Virginia, USA

Popular for :

As Sam Seaborn in TV series "The West Wing" (1999)

Rob Lowe Picture