Robert Buckley

Birth Name :

Robert Earl Buckley

Birth Date :

May 02, 1981

Birth Place :

West Covina, California, USA

Popular for :

As Kirby Atwood in TV series "Lipstick Jungle" (2008-2009)

Robert Buckley Picture

Robert Buckley Related News

Rumor Has It, Whitney Port Getting Very Close to Robert Buckley

Rumor Has It, Whitney Port Getting Very Close to Robert Buckley

Comment | 2600 days ago
During a recent trip to Miami, Whitney Port reportedly gets nice and cozy with 'Lipstick Jungle' hunk Robert Buckley. Read More

Robert Buckley Movie