Robert Hoffman

Birth Name :

Robert James Hoffman III

Birth Date :

September 21, 1980

Birth Place :

Gainesville, Florida, USA

Popular for :

As Chase Collins in "Step Up 2 the Streets" (2008)

Robert Hoffman Related News

Ashley Tisdale and Robert Hoffman Hooking Up on 'Aliens in the Attic'

Ashley Tisdale and Robert Hoffman Hooking Up on 'Aliens in the Attic'

Comment | 2567 days ago
Ashley Tisdale and Robert Hoffman, her 'Aliens in the Attic' co-star, are snapped hugging in one of their scenes on the film. Read More