Robin Thicke

Birth Name :

Robin Charles Thicke

Birth Date :

March 10, 1977

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

Single "Switch (Remix)" (2005)

Robin Thicke Picture

Robin Thicke Related News

Leighton Meester Hooks Up With Robin Thicke in 'Somebody to Love' Clip

Leighton Meester Hooks Up With Robin Thicke in 'Somebody to Love' Clip

Comment | 2452 days ago
Donning sexy outfits, Leighton Meester is seen hooking up with Robin Thicke in a music video for her single 'Somebody to Love'. Read More
Robin Thicke and Wife Paula Patton Said Expecting First Child

Robin Thicke and Wife Paula Patton Said Expecting First Child

Comment | 2469 days ago
Paula Patton, Robin Thicke's wife of three years, is currently pregnant with their first child, Us Magazine has learned. Read More
Nominees of 2007 American Music Awards Unearthed!

Nominees of 2007 American Music Awards Unearthed!

Comment | 3213 days ago
Beyonce Knowles and Justin Timberlake, the two musicians often nominated for awards events this year, are topping the nomination list in 35th American Music Awards. Read More

Robin Thicke Movie