Ron Perlman

Birth Name :

Ronald Francis Perlman

Birth Date :

April 13, 1950

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Popular for :

As Vincent in TV series "Beauty and the Beast" (1987)

Ron Perlman Picture

Ron Perlman Movie