Roselyn Sanchez

Birth Name :

Roselyn Sanchez Rodriguez

Birth Date :

April 02, 1973

Birth Place :

San Juan, Puerto Rico

Popular for :

As Isabella Molina in "Rush Hour 2" (2001)

Roselyn Sanchez Picture

Roselyn Sanchez Movie