Rowan Atkinson

Birth Name :

Rowan Sebastian Atkinson

Birth Date :

January 06, 1955

Birth Place :

Newcastle-upon-Tyne, England

Popular for :

As Mr. Bean in TV comedy "Mr. Bean" (1990)

Rowan Atkinson Album and Single