Ryan Reynolds

Birth Name :

Ryan Rodney Reynolds

Birth Date :

October 23, 1976

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia

Popular for :

As Michael 'Berg' Bergen on ABC's "Two Guys, a Girl and a Pizza Place" (1998-2001)

Ryan Reynolds Picture

Ryan Reynolds Related News

Blake Lively Meets Ryan Reynolds' Mother in Canada

Blake Lively Meets Ryan Reynolds' Mother in Canada

Comment | 1541 days ago
Rumor has it, the Serena van der Woodsen of 'Gossip Girl has a dinner with the 'Safe House' hunk's mom while visiting his hometown. Read More
Report: Blake Lively and Ryan Reynolds Shopping for Rings

Report: Blake Lively and Ryan Reynolds Shopping for Rings

Comment | 1616 days ago
A source testifies that the leading lady of 'Gossip Girl' and her boyfriend 'are talking about rings' and she 'really wants to find a vintage ring and have it reset.' Read More
Picture of Blake Lively and Ryan Reynolds' Thanksgiving Dinner Comes Out

Picture of Blake Lively and Ryan Reynolds' Thanksgiving Dinner Comes Out

Comment | 1673 days ago
The newly-revealed picture sees the 'Green Lantern' leading lady taking her actor boyfriend to a dinner with her family in Utah last Thanksgiving. Read More

Ryan Reynolds Movie