Sam Elliott

Birth Name :

Samuel Pack Elliott

Birth Date :

August 09, 1944

Birth Place :

Sacramento, California, USA

Popular for :

As Conn Conagher in TV movie "Conagher" (1991)

Sam Elliott Movie