Samantha Mumba

Birth Name :

Samantha Tamania Anne Cecilia Mumba

Birth Date :

January 18, 1983

Birth Place :

Dublin, Ireland

Popular for :

Single "Gotta Tell You" (2000)

Samantha Mumba Album and Single

Samantha Mumba Movie