Sanaa Lathan

Birth Name :

Sanaa McCoy Lathan

Birth Date :

September 19, 1971

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Popular for :

As Monica Wright in "Love & Basketball" (2000)

Sanaa Lathan Picture

Sanaa Lathan Movie