Sara Bareilles

Birth Name :

Sara Beth Bareilles

Birth Date :

December 07, 1979

Birth Place :

Eureka, California, US

Popular for :

Single "Love Song" (2007)

Sara Bareilles Picture

Sara Bareilles Related News

Sara Bareilles: Artist Has to Be 'Sacrificial Lamb'

Sara Bareilles: Artist Has to Be 'Sacrificial Lamb'

Comment | 1967 days ago
Believing that being open with her emotions is an key part of her job, the 'Love Song' hitmaker always pushes herself to confess her most vulnerable moments on tracks. Read More

Sara Bareilles Album and Single