Birth Name :

Sara Emily Paxton

Birth Date :

April 25, 1988

Birth Place :

Woodland Hills, LA, California

Popular for :

As Stacie in "Sleepover" (2004)

Sara Paxton Picture

Sara Paxton Related News

Sara Paxton Has Lesbian Crush on Mischa Barton on 'The Beautiful Life: TBL'

Sara Paxton Has Lesbian Crush on Mischa Barton on 'The Beautiful Life: TBL'

Comment | 2739 days ago
Sara Paxton reveals that Raina Marinelli, her character on upcoming 'The Beautiful Life: TBL', actually has a girl crush on Mischa Barton's Sonja Stone. Read More
'Aquamarine' Actress Sara Paxton to Make a Cameo on 'J.O.N.A.S!'

'Aquamarine' Actress Sara Paxton to Make a Cameo on 'J.O.N.A.S!'

Comment | 2760 days ago
Sara Paxton will star as diva actress Fiona Skye on the upcoming 12th episode of Jonas Brothers' TV show 'J.O.N.A.S!'. Read More

Sara Paxton Album and Single