Sarah Chalke

Birth Name :

Sarah Louise Christine Chalke

Birth Date :

August 27, 1976

Birth Place :

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Popular for :

As Dr. Elliot Reid in TV series "Scrubs" (2001-2009)

Sarah Chalke Picture

Sarah Chalke Related News

Rep Confirms Sarah Chalke Gave Birth to Baby Boy

Rep Confirms Sarah Chalke Gave Birth to Baby Boy

Comment | 2390 days ago
The Dr. Elliot Reid of 'Scrubs' had given birth to her first child with fiance Jamie Afifi on Christmas Eve 2009 and named him Charlie Rhodes Afifi. Read More
'Scrubs' Actress Sarah Chalke Expecting Her First Baby

'Scrubs' Actress Sarah Chalke Expecting Her First Baby

Comment | 2537 days ago
A representative for Sarah Chalke has confirmed that the 'Scrubs' actress and her fiance Jamie Afifi are currently expecting their first child. Read More

Sarah Chalke Movie