Sarah Hyland Movie

Birth Name :

Sarah Jane Hyland

Birth Date :

November 24, 1990

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Haley Dunphy in ABC's "Modern Family" (2009)

Sarah Hyland Movie

Sarah Hyland Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • The Empath (2002)
  • Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (2001)
  • As the World Turns (2001)
  • Falcone (2000)
  • The Audrey Hepburn Story (2000)
  • Joe Gould's Secret (2000)
  • Annie (1999)
  • Cradle Will Rock (1999)
  • Advice from a Caterpillar (1999)
  • The Object of My Affection (1998)
  • Another World (1997)
  • Private Parts (1997)
  • A Tall Winter's Tale (1997)