Sarah Roemer

Birth Name :

Sarah Christin Roemer

Birth Date :

August 28, 1984

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Popular for :

As Ashley in "Disturbia" (2007)

Sarah Roemer Related News

David Cook Gets Ready for First On-Screen Kiss

David Cook Gets Ready for First On-Screen Kiss

Comment | 2759 days ago
David Cook is ready to kiss actress Sarah Roemer while filming his new music video "Come Back to Me". Read More

Sarah Roemer Movie