Sarah Shahi

Birth Name :

Aahoo Jahansouz Shahi

Birth Date :

January 10, 1980

Birth Place :

Euless, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Carmen de la Pica Morales in TV series "The L Word" (2005-2006)

Sarah Shahi Picture

Sarah Shahi Movie