Sarah Silverman

Birth Name :

Sarah Kate Silverman

Birth Date :

December 01, 1970

Birth Place :

Bedford, New Hampshire, USA

Popular for :

As Sarah Silverman in TV series "The Sarah Silverman Program." (2007-2008)

Sarah Silverman Picture

Sarah Silverman Related News

Britney Spears, a Shame in MTV VMAs Performance

Britney Spears, a Shame in MTV VMAs Performance

Comment | 3183 days ago
Meant to give a huge comeback in 2007 MTV Video Music Awards, Britney Spears struggled to keep the pace of her energetic back dancers while appearing very unenthusiastic. Read More