Sarah Wayne Callies Links

Birth Name :

Sarah Anne Callies

Birth Date :

June 01, 1977

Birth Place :

La Grange, Illinois, USA

Popular for :

As Dr. Sara Tancredi in TV series "Prison Break" (2005-2009)