Birth Name :

Scarlett I. Johansson

Birth Date :

November 22, 1984

Birth Place :

New York, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Grace MacLean in "The Horse Whisperer" (1998)

Scarlett Johansson Picture

Scarlett Johansson Related News

Scarlett Johansson Goes Sexy in Black, Chris Evans Sports Beard at 'Avengers' Premiere

Scarlett Johansson Goes Sexy in Black, Chris Evans Sports Beard at 'Avengers' Premiere

Comment | 1481 days ago
The Black Widow depicter looks classy in a black tube dress, while the Captain America depicter looks masculine in a plaid suit when hitting the red carpet at the El Capitan Theatre, Hollywood. Read More
Scarlett Johansson Denies Dating Rocker Dan White

Scarlett Johansson Denies Dating Rocker Dan White

Comment | 1595 days ago
Responding to rumor that she's dating the Tribes guitarist, the former wife of Ryan Reynolds blatantly says, 'I've never heard of him.' Read More
Report: Scarlett Johansson and Sean Penn's Reunion Are Not Mutual

Report: Scarlett Johansson and Sean Penn's Reunion Are Not Mutual

Comment | 1789 days ago
According to a new report, it was the Black Widow of 'Iron Man 2' who said yes when a photographer asked her and Sean Penn to pose together. Read More

Scarlett Johansson Album and Single

Scarlett Johansson Movie