Seal

Birth Name :

Seal Henry Olusegun Olumide Adeola Samuel

Birth Date :

February 19, 1963

Birth Place :

Paddington, England, UK

Popular for :

Album "Seal" (1994)

Seal Picture

Seal Related News

Seal Plans to Watch Movies Over the Festive Season

Seal Plans to Watch Movies Over the Festive Season

Comment | 2173 days ago
The 'Kiss from a Rose' hitmaker is intending to enjoy his holiday glued to the television with his family because he rarely gets a chance to watch any of his favorite films. Read More
Heidi Klum Believes Opposite Attraction Makes Marriage Strong

Heidi Klum Believes Opposite Attraction Makes Marriage Strong

Comment | 2213 days ago
Despite the fact that she and her singer husband Seal have different interests and personalities, the German supermodel reveals they find common ground in their feelings for one another. Read More
Seal Gets Hot and Heavy With Heidi Klum in 'Secret' Video

Seal Gets Hot and Heavy With Heidi Klum in 'Secret' Video

Comment | 2263 days ago
The 'Kiss from a Rose' hitmaker offers one steamy music video for a song off '6: Commitment' album, where he and his model wife get naked and enjoy some intimate moment together on bed. Read More

Seal Album and Single