Birth Name :

Sean Paul Henriques

Birth Date :

January 08, 1973

Birth Place :

Kingston, Jamaica

Popular for :

Single "Get Busy" from album "Dutty Rock" (2002)

Sean Paul Picture

Sean Paul Album and Single