Selena Gomez Discography

Birth Name :

Selena Marie Gomez

Birth Date :

July 22, 1992

Birth Place :

Grand Prairie, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Alex Russo in Disney's series "Wizards of Waverly Place" (2007)