Selma Blair

Birth Name :

Selma Blair Beitner

Birth Date :

June 23, 1972

Birth Place :

Southfield, Michigan, USA

Popular for :

As Cecile Caldwell in "Cruel Intentions" (1999)

Selma Blair Picture

Selma Blair Related News

Selma Blair Ecstatic Over First Child Pregnancy

Selma Blair Ecstatic Over First Child Pregnancy

Comment | 1937 days ago
A friend shares that the 'Hellboy' beauty and her clothing designer boyfriend Jason Bleick couldn't be happier about the impending new arrival. Read More
Selma Blair Admits Lesbian Friends Have a Crush on Her

Selma Blair Admits Lesbian Friends Have a Crush on Her

Comment | 2846 days ago
Selma Blair has revealed her secret, claiming that many of her lesbian friends have a crush on her. Read More
Selma Blair Had Lesbian Scene With 'Heroes' Star

Selma Blair Had Lesbian Scene With 'Heroes' Star

Comment | 3091 days ago
Preparing for their lesbian sex scenes in new movie, 'Feast of Love', Selma Blair and Stana Katic rehearsed the scene in a private room. Read More

Selma Blair Movie