Sergio Mendes

Birth Name :

Sergio Santos Mendes

Birth Date :

February 11, 1941

Birth Place :

Niteroi, Brazil

Popular for :

Single "Never Gonna Let You Go" (1983)

Sergio Mendes Picture

Sergio Mendes Album and Single

Sergio Mendes Movie