Seth Green

Birth Name :

Seth Benjamin Gesshel Green

Birth Date :

February 08, 1974

Birth Place :

Overbrook Park, Philadelphia

Popular for :

As Scott Evil in "Austin Powers" films

Seth Green Picture

Seth Green Related News

Having Found the Right Girl, Seth Green Still 'Can't Believe' It

Having Found the Right Girl, Seth Green Still 'Can't Believe' It

Comment | 2411 days ago
The 36-year-old actor, who married Clare Grant on May 01, 'can't believe' he found his wife, professing that he used to have little hope he would ever find the right girl. Read More
Seth Green and Clare Grant Tie the Knot

Seth Green and Clare Grant Tie the Knot

Comment | 2413 days ago
The couple, who got engaged on New Year's Eve 2009, walked down the aisle on Saturday, May 1 in Northern California. Read More
Seth Green Confirms Engagement to Clare Grant

Seth Green Confirms Engagement to Clare Grant

Comment | 2479 days ago
Admitting that he is no longer single when leaving the Tarina Tarantino Sephora launch party, the Scott Evil of the 'Austin Powers' series is said to plan a May wedding. Read More

Seth Green Movie