Seth MacFarlane

Birth Name :

Seth Woodbury MacFarlane

Birth Date :

October 26, 1973

Birth Place :

Kent, Connecticut, USA

Popular for :

As voice of Peter Griffin in "Family Guy" (1999-2009)

Seth MacFarlane Album and Single