Shane West

Birth Name :

Shannon Bruce Snaith

Birth Date :

June 10, 1978

Birth Place :

Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Popular for :

As Landon Carter in "A Walk to Remember" (2002)

Shane West Picture

Shane West Related News

Evan Rachel Wood Caught Making Out With Shane West

Evan Rachel Wood Caught Making Out With Shane West

Comment | 2638 days ago
'The Wrestler' star Evan Rachel Wood sparks rumors of her dating actor Shane West as the pair has been spotted making out at Tao in Las Vegas. Read More

Shane West Movie