Shanna Moakler

Birth Name :

Shanna Lynn Moakler

Birth Date :

March 28, 1975

Birth Place :

Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Popular for :

The 1995 Miss USA

Shanna Moakler Picture

Shanna Moakler Related News

Travis Barker and Shanna Moakler Planning to Wed Again

Travis Barker and Shanna Moakler Planning to Wed Again

Comment | 2638 days ago
Travis Barker and Shanna Moakler are planning on getting married again, just one year after finalizing their divorce. Read More
Video: Gerard Butler Getting Cozy with Shanna Moakler

Video: Gerard Butler Getting Cozy with Shanna Moakler

Comment | 2780 days ago
Actor Gerard Butler and Shanna Moakler were spotted getting cozy on October 13 while they were attending the grand opening of Shin Korean BBQ restaurant. Read More
Travis Barker and Playboy Model Wife Officially Singles Again

Travis Barker and Playboy Model Wife Officially Singles Again

Comment | 3026 days ago
After almost 2 years of splitting, getting back and splitting again, the +44's drummer and his wife Shanna Moakler are officially divorced. Read More

Shanna Moakler Video

Shanna Moakler Movie