Shannon Elizabeth

Birth Name :

Shannon Elizabeth Fadal

Birth Date :

September 07, 1973

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Nadia in "American Pie" (1999)

Shannon Elizabeth Related News

Natalie Portman Becomes the Sexiest Vegetarian

Natalie Portman Becomes the Sexiest Vegetarian

Comment | 3016 days ago
Living as a vegetarian, Natalie Portman became the sexiest vegetarian based on Maxim magazine version. Read More

Shannon Elizabeth Movie